Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PERRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-16.7%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+81.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HW
← Back to All Properties