13, APSLEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£267,877 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+176.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,877 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,123-25.8%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£52,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1