8, COLENSO ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+176.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-7.8%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+112.5%
Sold on 6 February 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1