41, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+250.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+9.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1