60, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+85.7%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+12.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1