Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+16.3%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties