Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARION STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+192.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2BJ
← Back to All Properties