Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-10.9%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+87.9%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+33.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties