Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALBANY TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+53.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QW
← Back to All Properties