26, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+36.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+63.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1