45, WEST CLIFF ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+31.7%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+99.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1