7, MATHER AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,004 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,500+0.5%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,496
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1