Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHIPPENDALE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,750
+41.3%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+69.8%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+26.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HB
← Back to All Properties