25, BERNARD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 0SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+0.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+191.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1