Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
-13.9%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+255.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties