Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,500
+39.7%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties