Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-12.4%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+126.7%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0SZ
← Back to All Properties