DUNSCAR HOUSE, DUNSCAR FOLD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+218.8%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+11.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1