Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, GLENDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+172.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2BE
← Back to All Properties