12, PENMOOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1