Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CRABWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-9.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+80.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9FD
← Back to All Properties