Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CANNING STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+158.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties