Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+39.8%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+35.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3HL
← Back to All Properties