48, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+231.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+9.3%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1