Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HERBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£717,500
+76.1%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PB
← Back to All Properties