Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-3.0%
Sold on 24 December 2003
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GE
← Back to All Properties