Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRISBY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+77.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+101.3%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0DP
← Back to All Properties