Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE YEWS, UNION ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,250
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,250
+10.3%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9NH
← Back to All Properties