AUDLEY HOUSE, 15, WALTON TERRACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£725,000+133.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+45.6%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1