Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLUEBELL DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+9.6%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,995
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8XP
← Back to All Properties