Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, LYME PLACE, 195, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£67,175 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+54.7%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,825
-21.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TH
← Back to All Properties