Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+23.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties