Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGFORD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+63.9%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties