MIADEL, THE STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,750
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,750+127.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+29.5%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1