Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+119.2%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NL
← Back to All Properties