137, MITCHELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 2TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,750
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.4%
Price Change
-£6,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£4,750-56.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
-£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,900
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1