FLAT 17, MANNERS CORNER, MANNERS WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,500+26.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+36.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1