60, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,500+53.0%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1