Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.4%
Price Change
-£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-44.4%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Terraced
-£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4NG
← Back to All Properties