Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TAYLORS CLOSE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+7.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FN
← Back to All Properties