Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties