Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROSSTREE WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
-3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+400.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8QF
← Back to All Properties