43, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000-8.8%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000+23.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500+113.9%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,250+25.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-8.0%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1