Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STARCROSS COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+95.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+34.9%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0PW
← Back to All Properties