Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+143.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties