Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,950
+19.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,960 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,990
+42.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,990 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+235.9%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties