18, HAWTHORN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+29.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1