Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+70.9%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+36.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+134.7%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NX
← Back to All Properties