Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5NS
← Back to All Properties