Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TENNYSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,250
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7QA
← Back to All Properties